null Skip to main content
Pre-order holiday wreaths to ship anywhere in the continental USA.

(0)

Phlebosia 'Nicholas Diamond'

$13.99
Common Name:
Nicholas Diamond Fern
Plant Type:
Indoor Houseplant
  • Beginner Friendly
  • Interesting Foliage

Phlebosia 'Nicholas Diamond' is a beautiful and unique fern that is the perfect addition to any home. It prefers bright indirect light and likes to stay evenly moist. 

Botanical Name: Phlebosia
Toxicity: Not Toxic
Light Requirements: Bright Indirect Light

 

Decorative Pot Not Included

Reviews (0)

No Reviews