null Skip to main content
Online Shopper Perennial Clearance Sale - Save 40% (Excludes Fall Mums)

(0)

Philodendron ‘Brasil’

$25.99
Common Name:
Philodendron Brasil
Plant Type:
Indoor Houseplant
  • Beginner Friendly
  • Low Light Tolerant

Philodendrons are famously easy to care for, and the 'Brasil' Philodenron is no different. They will grow in anything from low to bright indirect light. It is best to allow the top layer of soil to dry out between waterings. 

Botanical Name: Philodendron ‘brasil’
Toxicity: Moderately Toxic
Light Requirements: Low to Bright Indirect Light

 

Pot Not Included

Reviews (0)

No Reviews