Romence Gardens

(0)

Peperomia caperata ‘Frost’

$13.99
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Common Name:
Pepperomia Silver Frost
Plant Type:
Indoor Houseplant
  • Safe for Pets
  • 'Silver' Foliage

Peperomia caperata ‘Frost’ boasts beautiful shiny silver foliage on top of fleshy succulent stems. This plant prefers medium to bright indirect light and likes to dry out between waterings.

Botanical Name: Peperomia caperata ‘Frost’
Toxicity: Not Toxic
Light Requirements: Medium to Bright Light

 

Decorative Pot Not Included

Reviews (0)

No Reviews