Romence Gardens

(0)

Ficus triangularis 'Variegata'

$17.99
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Common Name:
Triangle Fig
Plant Type:
Indoor Houseplant
  • Beginner Friendly
  • Upright Growth 

Ficus triangularis 'Variegata' is a beautiful houseplant that boasts stunning triangular-shaped foliage. Commonly referred to as the Triangle Fig, this plant is versatile and very beginner friendly.

Botanical Name: Ficus triangularis 'Variegata'
Toxicity: Moderately Toxic
Light Requirements: Bright Indirect Light

 

Decorative Pot Not Included

Reviews (0)

No Reviews