Romence Gardens

(0)

Aglaonema 'Etta Rose'

$17.99
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Common Name:
Chinese Evergreen
Plant Type:
Indoor Houseplant
  • Beginner Friendly
  • Colorful Foliage

Aglaonema 'Etta Rose' boasts stunningly variegated foliage with green, white, and pink coloring. Chinese Evergreens are quite easy to care for and will grow in an array of lighting conditions. However, they prefer medium to bright indirect light. Be sure to water evenly without allowing the plant to sit wet. 

Botanical Name: Aglaonema 'Etta Rose'
Toxicity: Moderately Toxic
Light Requirements: Medium to Bright Indirect Light

 

Decorative Pot Not Included

Reviews (0)

No Reviews